ITF M15 Den Haag |
07/02 07:30 |
54 |
Daniel De Jonge
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
6-4,3-6,10-3
|
|
ITF M15 Den Haag |
07/01 07:30 |
54 |
Robert Ziganshin
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kaltenkirchen |
06/10 08:00 |
54 |
Petr Nouza
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 - Nußloch |
01/21 17:10 |
45 |
Andrew Watson
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Nußloch |
01/21 13:35 |
45 |
Tillmann Erdbories
v
Niklas Schell
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Czech Republic F10 |
11/14 16:45 |
25 |
Elmar Ejupovic
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
5-7,6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Czech Republic F10 |
11/13 09:00 |
54 |
Isa Mammetgulyyev
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Czech Republic F10 |
11/12 11:00 |
54 |
Michael Paty
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Czech Republic F9 |
11/04 11:00 |
54 |
Adam Blecha
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
6-3,0-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Germany F16 |
10/22 10:00 |
44 |
Flemming Peters
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
3-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Germany F16 |
10/21 10:30 |
44 |
Tillmann Erdbories
v
Tim Heger
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Germany F16 |
10/21 08:00 |
44 |
Marius Ruzgas
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Germany F15 |
10/11 09:00 |
26 |
Tillmann Erdbories
v
Mats Rosenkranz
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Germany F15 |
10/09 15:20 |
25 |
Sebastian Prechtel
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Germany F14 |
10/01 10:00 |
44 |
Tillmann Erdbories
v
Patrick Zahraj
|
7-5,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Germany F14 |
09/30 11:30 |
44 |
Aleksa Bucan
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Germany F14 |
09/30 07:00 |
44 |
Karlo Cubelic
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Germany F11 |
08/05 10:00 |
62 |
Chris Rodesch
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Germany F9 |
07/23 13:30 |
62 |
Leonard Von Hindte
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Germany F9 |
07/22 17:30 |
62 |
Patrik Hartmeier
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Germany F9 |
07/22 11:00 |
62 |
Tillmann Erdbories
v
Marvin Rehberg
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Germany F8 Qual |
07/15 12:00 |
62 |
Joao Souza
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
4-6,6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Germany F8 Qual |
07/15 08:00 |
62 |
Dominik Langmajer
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Braunschweig Qual |
07/07 11:30 |
46 |
Tillmann Erdbories
v
Jordi Samper-Montana
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Braunschweig Qual |
07/07 07:30 |
45 |
Peter Goldsteiner
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Netherlands F2 |
07/04 08:00 |
25 |
Tillmann Erdbories
v
Stephan Gerritsen
|
7-5,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Netherlands F2 Qual |
07/02 11:45 |
62 |
Valentin Guenther
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
6-7,6-1,2-6
|
|
ITF Netherlands F2 Qual |
07/01 08:00 |
62 |
Nick Broekhof
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Germany F4 |
06/19 09:00 |
25 |
Sekou Bangoura
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Tunisia F21 |
05/26 10:00 |
54 |
Jeremy Sonkin
v
Tillmann Erdbories
|
7-5,2-6,6-3
|
|