Hide Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF - W15 Hillcrest - Kwal. 06/23 11:40 Linge Steenkamp v Liana Cammilleri View
WTA - Bad Homburg 06/23 11:45 Arantxa Rus v Paula Badosa View
WTA - Eastbourne 06/23 11:45 Ella Mcdonald v Ashlyn Krueger View
WTA - Eastbourne 06/23 11:45 Maria Camila Osorio v Greet Minnen View
ITF - W15 Hillcrest - Kwal. 06/23 11:55 Iris Verweij v Natalia Fehr View
ATP - Halle 06/23 12:00 Jannik Sinner v Hubert Hurkacz View
ITF M15 - Saarlouis 06/23 12:00 Michael Vrbensky v Lucas Gerch View
WTA - Eastbourne 06/23 12:00 Sofia Kenin v Viktorija Golubic View
ITF M15 - Koszalin 06/23 12:00 John H Lithen v Luca Staeheli View
ITF - M25 Bourg-en-Bresse 06/23 12:00 Simon Reveniau v Attila Hueller-Varga View
ATP - Mallorca 06/23 12:05 Thiago Monteiro v Paul Jubb View
ITF - M25 Bourg-en-Bresse 06/23 12:05 Marcel Marlon Sudzum v Alexandre Ruscica View
ATP - Eastbourne 06/23 12:20 Aleksandar Vukic v Yoshihito Nishioka View
WTA - Bad Homburg - DD 06/23 12:30 Shnaider/Vesnina v Eikeri/Neel View
WTA - Birmingham - DD 06/23 12:30 Hsieh/Mertens v Kato/Zhang View
WTA - Berlijn - DD 06/23 12:30 Chan/Kudermetova v Wang/Zheng View
ITF - W15 Hillcrest - Kwal. 06/23 12:30 Lucia Tognoni v Ntokozo Zungu View
ATP - Mallorca - HD 06/23 12:30 Lammons/Withrow v Darderi/Ofner View
ATP - Eastbourne 06/23 12:40 Henry Searle v Max Purcell View
ITF - W15 Hillcrest - Kwal. 06/23 12:45 Lilitha S Ndungane v Luise H JV Rensburg View
ATP - Mallorca - HD 06/23 12:45 Martinez/Munar v Miedler/Thiem View
ITF - M25 Brussel 06/23 12:50 Paulo Knippling v Martin Van Der Meerschen View
ITF - W15 Hillcrest - Kwal. 06/23 12:50 Kudzai Erin Patience Chapepa v Vasilisa Borisova View
ITF - M25 Duffel 06/23 13:00 Sandro Kopp v Khumoyun Sultanov View
ITF - M15 Casablanca 06/23 13:00 Mario G Fernandez v Stijn Slump View
ATP - Queens 06/23 13:00 Tommy Paul v Lorenzo Musetti View
ITF W35 Perigueux 06/23 13:00 Massiva Boukirat v Coline Briand View
ITF W35 Perigueux 06/23 13:00 Evita Ramirez v Maria Pia Orga Nebra View
ITF W35 Perigueux 06/23 13:00 Mia Rosenberg v Lena Deleval View
ITF W35 Perigueux 06/23 13:00 Elisa Bourdeilletas v Daria Litvinova View

Results

ITF M25 - Klosters 06/23 11:40 Tim Ruehl v Batiste Guerra Cancelled
ITF - M25 Bourg-en-Bresse 06/23 10:25 Matteo Fondriest v Enzo Fouilloux 1-0
ITF - W35 Klosters 06/23 10:20 Jana Bojovic v Stefaniya Pushkar 6-0,6-1
ITF - M25 Hillcrest 06/23 10:10 John Bothma v Sergio Badini Cancelled
ITF - W35 Klosters 06/23 10:10 Linda Salvi v Costanza Traversi 6-2,6-0
ITF - M25 Hillcrest 06/23 10:05 Luke Oosthuizen v James Beaven 2-6,1-6
ITF - M25 Brussel 06/23 10:05 Christos Glavas v Louis-Lou Langenaken 6-2,6-0
ITF M25 - Klosters 06/23 10:00 Gian Gruenig v Luca Parenti View
ITF M25 - Klosters 06/23 10:00 Nicola Rispoli v Justin Lenders 6-0,6-3
ATP - Mallorca 06/23 10:00 Constant Lestienne v Gijs Brouwer 6-3,6-3
WTA - Berlijn 06/23 10:00 Coco Gauff v Jessica Pegula 5-7,6-7
WTA - Bad Homburg - DD 06/23 10:00 Khromacheva/Martins v Danilina/Xu 4-6,5-7
WTA - Bad Homburg 06/23 10:00 Ekaterina Alexandrova v Nadia Podoroska 6-3,6-0
ITF M15 - Koszalin - HD 06/23 10:00 Juszczak/Kokot v Bladelius/K Wistrand 4-6,3-6
ITF - W15 Hillcrest 06/23 09:40 Elena Jamshidi v Matilde Mariani 2-6,3-6
ITF - M25 Brussel 06/23 09:30 Zian Vanderstappen v Arsene Pougault 3-6,1-6
ATP - Halle - HD 06/23 09:30 Bolelli/Vavassori v Krawietz/Puetz 7-6,7-6
ITF M15 - Nyiregyhaza 06/23 09:15 Dan Alexandru Tomescu v Franco Roncadelli 6-7,1-6
ITF - M25 Hillcrest 06/23 09:10 Wian Roothman v Luca Bluett 1-6,2-6
ITF - M25 Hillcrest 06/23 09:05 Tobias Sonne v Guy Vorwerk 2-6,1-6
ITF M25 - Montauban 06/23 09:00 Arthur Reymond v Maxime Chazal 4-6,2-6
ITF - M25 Bourg-en-Bresse 06/23 08:45 Maxime Contet v Philippe Renard 1-6,6-1,11-9
ITF - M25 Hillcrest 06/23 08:45 Khololwam Montsi v Jay Lin Gibson 6-1,6-0
ITF - M25 Brussel 06/23 08:45 Otakar Ungerman v Louis Herman 1-6,3-6
ITF - M25 Hillcrest 06/23 08:35 Adrian Arcon v Rudiger Dusselberg 6-3,6-2
ITF - M25 Hillcrest 06/23 08:35 Max Benaim v Marc Van Der Merwe 3-6,5-7
ITF - W50 Palma del Rio 06/23 08:30 Jimar G G Gonzalez v Mihaela Djakovic 3-6,3-6
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 06/23 08:30 Alexandra Shubladze v Natalija Senic Retired
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja 06/23 08:30 Tommaso Compagnucci v Andrej Nedic 6-4,6-4
ITF - M15 Monastir 06/23 08:30 Jack Loutit v Tiago Pereira 2-6,0-6