Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF W25 - Córdoba 04/11 13:30 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Beatriz Haddad Maia View
ITF M15 - Córdoba 04/11 13:30 Matheus P De Almeida v Gonzalo Lama 5-6
ITF M15 - St Petersburg - Kwal. 04/11 13:30 Dominik Recek v Evgeny Philippov View
ITF M15 - St Petersburg - Kwal. 04/11 13:30 Matvey Minin v Egor Novikov View
ITF M15 - Córdoba - HD 04/11 13:30 De La Fuente/Torres v Hidalgo/R Taverna 2-6,4-1
ATP - Monte Carlo - HD 04/11 13:30 Fognini/Schwartzman v Marach/Saville View
ATP - Monte Carlo - HD 04/11 13:30 Kontinen/Roger-Vasselin v Bublik/Lajovic View
ITF W25 - Calvi 04/11 13:30 Emma Mazzoni v Diane Flament View
ITF M15 - St Petersburg - Kwal. 04/11 14:00 Alexandr Binda v Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov View
UK Pro League 04/11 14:00 Anton Matusevich v Henry Patten View
UK Pro League 04/11 14:00 Tom Hands v Oscar Weightman View
Challenger - Orlando 04/11 14:00 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Alexander Ritschard View
Challenger - Orlando 04/11 14:00 Altug Celikbilek v Shuichi Sekiguchi View
Challenger - Orlando 04/11 14:00 Jesper De Jong v Darian King View
Challenger - Oeiras - HD 04/11 14:30 Borges/Cabral v Kotov/Tseng View
ITF M15 - St Petersburg - Kwal. 04/11 14:30 Daniel Ibragimov v Yannik Steinegger View
ITF M15 - St Petersburg - Kwal. 04/11 14:30 Igor Trunov v Constantin B Kouzmine View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Atlanta 04/11 14:30 Adit Sinha v Luis G Monio View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Atlanta 04/11 14:30 Ronan Jachuck v Alexis Gurmendi View
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 14:30 Katie Volynets v Maria Santos View
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 14:30 Iveta Dapkute v Nagi Hanatani View
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 14:30 Su Jeong Jang v Kimberley Zimmermann View
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 14:30 Eden Silva v Sofia Shapatava View
WTA - Charleston - DD 04/11 14:45 Melichar/Schuurs v Bouzkova/Hradecka View
WTA - Charleston - Kwal. 04/11 15:00 Storm Sanders v Kurumi Nara View
WTA - Bogota 04/11 15:00 Maria Camila Osorio v Tamara Zidansek View
WTA - Charleston - Kwal. 04/11 15:00 Gabriella Price v Grace Min View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/11 15:00 Clemens Graute v Tommaso Carnevale-Miino View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/11 15:00 Wilson Leite v Juan Sebastian Gomez View
UK Pro League 04/11 15:30 Billy Harris v Lui Maxted View

Results

UK Pro League - Dames 04/11 11:55 Nadia Rawson v Millie Mae Matthews 6-0,6-1
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 11:35 Stephanie Wagner v Carolina Azadinho 6-2,6-0
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 11:30 Olga Parres Azcoitia v Anna Zaja 3-6,2-6
Challenger - Belgrad 04/11 11:25 John-Patrick Smith v Marius Copil 5-7,3-6
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 11:00 Mafalda Guedes v Suzan Lamens 1-6,0-6
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 11:00 Paula Ormaechea v Ines Oliveira 0-0
UK Pro League - Dames 04/11 11:00 Tiana Fox v Kimberly Alinafe Mpukusa Walkover
ITF M15 - St Petersburg - Kwal. 04/11 11:00 Daniil Glinka v Alexander Stepin 6-4,6-3
ITF W25 - Calvi 04/11 10:45 Marine Szostak v Agostina Breval 6-0,6-3
UK Pro League - Dames 04/11 10:44 Eliz Maloney v Emily Appleton 1-0
ATP - Monte Carlo 04/11 10:35 Henri Laaksonen v Marco Cecchinato 1-6,3-6
ATP - Monte Carlo 04/11 10:30 David Goffin v Marin Cilic 6-4,3-6,6-0
Challenger - Split - Kwal. 04/11 10:25 Mats Moraing v Lukas Klein 6-4,3-6,3-6
Challenger - Split - Kwal. 04/11 10:25 Mirza Basic v Tung-Lin Wu 6-3,6-2
ITF W25 - Calvi 04/11 10:15 Olivia Moley v Amandine Monnot 0-6,2-6
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 10:15 Seone Mendez v Ji-Hee Choi 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 - St Petersburg - Kwal. 04/11 10:15 Egor Noskin v Pavel Verbin 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Reus 04/11 10:00 Pol Amoros Ramos v Julien Cagnina 0-6,0-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Pazardzjik 04/11 10:00 Alexander Lazov v Constant De La Bassetiere 5-7,1-6
Challenger - Belgrad 04/11 10:00 Dmitry Popko v Boris Butulija 6-2,6-1
Challenger - Belgrad 04/11 10:00 Viktor Troicki v Elliot Benchetrit 6-2,3-6,6-7
Challenger - Belgrad 04/11 10:00 Malek Jaziri v Matthias Bachinger 3-6,4-6
ATP - Marbella - HD 04/11 10:00 Behar/Escobar v Brkic/Cacic 6-2,6-4
ITF W60 - Oeiras 04/11 09:55 Sashi Kempster v Olga Saez Larra 1-6,2-6
UK Pro League 04/11 09:45 Jack Findel-Hawkins v Joshua Paris 2-6,3-6
World Padel Tour Madrid 04/11 09:30 Stupaczuk/Ruiz v Belasteguin/Gutierrez 7-6,4-6,3-6
ITF M15 - St Petersburg - Kwal. 04/11 09:20 Sarp Agabigun v Mert Alkaya 6-4,6-3
ITF M15 - Sint-Petersburg 04/11 09:00 Ivan Nedelko v Illya Beloborodko 2-6,7-5,6-4
ITF W25 - Calvi 04/11 09:00 Lola Marandel v Charlotte Florent 6-2,6-3
ITF W25 - Calvi 04/11 09:00 Lois Boisson v Mathilde Lollia 6-1,6-3