Live Scores

Voetbal Mexico - League U20 00' Mazatlan FC U20 [16] Mazatlan FC U20 View Tigres UANL U20 [7] Tigres UANL U20
Voetbal Litouwen - A Lyga 00' Banga Gargzdai [4] Banga Gargzdai View FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2] FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Voetbal Malta - Premier League 00' Lija Athletic [11] Lija Athletic View Gzira Utd [3] Gzira Utd
Voetbal Malta - Premier League 00' Tarxien Rainbows FC [13] Tarxien Rainbows FC View St Lucia [12] St Lucia
Voetbal Litouwen - Beker 00' FK Panevezys FK Panevezys View FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 00' Arsenal (taka) Esports View AC Milan (Olle) Esports
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 00' Leicester (Inquisitor) Esports 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen (Pablik) Esports
Voetbal Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 minuten speeltijd 05' Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports 1-0 Im Not Over (PNZ) Esports
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06' Man City (xShilito) Esports 0-1 Chelsea (FEARGGWP) Esports
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06' Inter Milan (BlackStar98) Esports 2-0 Atletico Madrid (SALAYYY) Esports
Voetbal Koeweit - League 10' Al Kuwait SC [3] Al Kuwait SC 0-0 Al Shabab SC [12] Al Shabab SC
Voetbal Bulgarije - 1e league 24' Lokomotiv Plovdiv [1] Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0 Arda Kardzhali [7] Arda Kardzhali
Voetbal Duitsland - Regionalliga Südwest 26' Bahlinger SC [15] Bahlinger SC 1-1 TSV Schott Mainz [10] TSV Schott Mainz
Voetbal Turkije - Beker 45' Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 4-0 Payasspor Payasspor
Voetbal Chili - Primera División 45' Deportes Iquique [15] Deportes Iquique 1-0 La Serena [18] La Serena
Voetbal Egypt Premier League Women 91' El Masry Women 1-2 Kafr Saad Women
Basketbal Qatar - Beker 1 - 10:00 Al Wakrah 0-0 Al Arabi Qatar
Basketbal Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 minuten 1 - 05:00 BOS Celtics (ZOD) Esports 0-0 ATL Hawks (88fireburn) Esports
Basketbal Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 minuten 1 - 05:00 PHI 76ers (Aphex) Esports 0-0 TOR Raptors (Goku) Esports
Basketbal Ebasketball Blitz League - 4x5 minuten 3 - 03:54 MIL Bucks (Bane) Esports 32-31 UTA Jazz (Verve) Esports
Basketbal Adriatic WABA - Dames 2 - 08:55 Orlovi Women 24-24 Vojvodina 021 - Dames
Basketbal Griekenland - A2 3 - 10:00 Apollon Patras [14] Apollon Patras 50-38 Kavala [15] Kavala
Volleybal Frankrijk - Pro A Montpellier [9] Montpellier 0-0 Nice [14] Nice
Volleybal Rusland - Liga Pro Energy-pro 0-0 Alliance-pro
Volleybal Turkey VVS League Women Sariyer Bld Women [13] Sariyer Bld Women 0-0 Fenerbahce Women [3] Fenerbahce Women
Volleybal Bulgaria SuperLiga Dunav Ruse [3] Dunav Ruse 19-21 CSKA Sofia [2] CSKA Sofia
Volleybal Bulgaria SuperLiga Botev Lukovit [3] Botev Lukovit 0-0 Slavia Sofia [4] Slavia Sofia
IJshockey Rusland - MHL-B 1 - 00:00 HC Dynamo-576 U20 0-0 HC Bryansk U20
IJshockey Rusland - MHL-B 2 - 04:57 Metallurg Cherepovets U20 0-3 HC Dizelist U20
IJshockey Rusland - VHL-B 2 - 04:32 Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 1-1 HC Cheboksary
IJshockey Rusland - Championships - Dames 2 - 06:23 Agidel UFA Women 5-0 Skso Women
IJshockey Rusland - MHL 2 - 06:02 Chaika U20 [4] Chaika U20 2-1 Avto U20 [2] Avto U20
IJshockey Rusland - MHL 2 - 05:57 HC Irbis U20 [1] HC Irbis U20 2-0 Tolpar U20 [3] Tolpar U20
Handbal Rusland - Superleague - Dames 19:59 Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - Dames [3] Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - Dames 8-6 CSKA Moskou - Dames [1] CSKA Moskou - Dames
Handbal Rusland - Superleague - Dames 35:14 Universitet Izhevsk Women [10] Universitet Izhevsk Women 18-15 Dinamo Volgograd Women [7] Dinamo Volgograd Women
Tennis ITF M25 Hamburg 40-A [265] Nicolas Barrientos 1-1 Viktor Durasovic [343]
Tennis ITF W25 - Reims - DD 0-0 Morderger/Morderger 0-0 Janicijevic/Montgomery
Tennis ITF W80 Macon 30-30 [478] Kayla Day 1-2 Maria C O Serrano [190]
Tennis ITF W80 Macon 30-30 [155] Clara Tauson 2-1 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [253]
Tennis ATP Antwerp 0-0 [74] Corentin Moutet 1-3 Lloyd Harris [90]
Tennis ATP Antwerp MD 40-15 Nielsen/Puetz 3-1 Bolelli/Gonzalez
Tennis Challenger Istanbul MD 30-30 Gabashvili/Janvier 3-4 Agabigun/Celikbilek
Tennis ITF W80 Macon 0-15 [149] Renata Zarazua 5-4 Asia Muhammad [198]
Tennis Challenger Ismaning MD 0-0 Korda/Nakashima 6-4,2-3 Balaji/Margaroli
Tennis Challenger Ismaning 15-30 Lukas Lacko 5-5 Max Hans Rehberg
Tennis Challenger - Istanbul 40-40 [219] Elliot Benchetrit 4-6,0-0 Cem Ilkel [215]
Tennis ITF W80 Macon 15-40 [181] Mayo Hibi 3-4 Varvara Lepchenko [186]
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir - DD 0-0 Alvisi/Benvegnu 1-6,4-5 Mettraux/Semenistaja
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir - DD 15-15 Herrmann/Ruppert 6-3,1-3 Bechri/Ibbou
Tennis ATP - Keulen 2 A-40 [48] Tennys Sandgren 3-6,4-2 Pierre-Hugues Herbert [82]
Tennis ATP Cologne 2 MD 30-40 Auger Aliassime/Lindstedt 6-7,3-2 Purcell/Saville
Tennis WTA - Ostrava 15-40 [29] Dayana Yastremska 6-3,6-7,0-0 Jennifer Brady [26]
Tennis Challenger - Istanbul 0-0 [197] Elias Ymer 3-6,3-6 Jaume Munar [108]
Tennis ITF W15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh - DD 1-0 Kanapatskaya/Nagy 6-3,6-7,0-0 Arbuthnott/Christie
Cricket Cricket 10/20 14:00 Kings XI Punjab Kings XI Punjab ,90/2 Delhi Capitals Delhi Capitals
Darten PDC Home Tour 2 - Final Group 2020 10/20 14:50 Jonny Clayton Jonny Clayton 4-3 Kai Fan Leung Kai Fan Leung
Koersbal Summer Season Tournament 4 2020 10/20 14:30 Mark Royal 0-0 Matt Whyers
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup Vitali Rychkou 0-0 Nazarii Hrytsyienko
Tafeltennis Liga Pro Vladimir Kasatkin 0-0 Aleksandr Alekseev
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup Viktoria Kurtenko 0-0 Anna Miklukha
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup Anton Myrza 0-0 Bogdan Omelchuk
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup Vadym Paukov 1-0 Illia Yanishevskiy
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 11-6 Volodymyr Voronenkov 0-0 Anatolii Levshyn
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup Ihor Kuznetsov 3-2 Maksym Zhuravliov
Tafeltennis Moscow Liga Pro Women 8-11 Olga Shishmareva 9-6 Anastasia Golubeva
Tafeltennis Liga Pro 11-7,11-13 Valery Sidorin 11-11 Igor Abelmasov
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 11-6,11-7 Valerii Zhalii 1-5 Andrii Kurtenko
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 11-5,11-4,5-11 Vasyl Verbianyi 6-4 Vasyl Kushnir
Bowlen Ten Pin Bowling 10/20 14:50 Weber Cup - Svensson/Palermaa View Simonsen/Troup
e-sport CS:GO - LOOT.BET/CS 01:55 AGO AGO 0-0 FATE
e-sport CS:GO - DreamHack Open Fall 01:55 Sprout Sprout 0-0 GODSENT
e-sport CS:GO - Nine to Five 01:02 AGF 3-2 Giants Gaming Giants Gaming
e-sport DOTA2 - ESL One Germany 02:30 Team Nigma 1-1 5men