ITF - W15 Antalya |
01/20 13:00 |
29 |
Ipek Oz
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
01/19 07:00 |
28 |
Naho Sato
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
01/18 07:00 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Vlada Ekshibarova
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
01/17 07:00 |
26 |
Julia Stamatova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
01/16 07:30 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Galateia Mesochoritou
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Nonthaburi |
11/15 02:00 |
27 |
Misaki Matsuda
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Nonthaburi |
11/14 05:40 |
26 |
Apichaya Run'krai
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Nonthaburi |
11/13 02:00 |
25 |
Tamachan Mom'thod
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
7-6,6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Nonthaburi |
11/05 07:05 |
25 |
Nina Stadler
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Nonthaburi |
10/31 07:10 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Chanikarn Silakul
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Nonthaburi |
10/29 05:40 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Supapitch Kuearum
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Nanning |
10/20 02:00 |
62 |
Jiaxi Lu
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/29 05:00 |
29 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Daria Lodikova
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/28 05:00 |
28 |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/27 04:00 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/24 11:15 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Kamilla Rakhimova
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/24 03:30 |
25 |
Vlada Koval
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/19 04:00 |
26 |
Maryna Chernyshova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/18 05:20 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Yelizaveta Karlova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
09/12 05:55 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Albina Khabibulina
|
6-7,6-1,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
09/11 05:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Alexandra Grinchishina
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
08/28 04:30 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Yuliya Hatouka
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Jakarta |
07/19 03:00 |
26 |
Aldila Sutjiadi
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Jakarta |
07/17 07:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Rio Kitagawa
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Solo |
07/10 04:45 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Joleta Budiman
|
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Daegu |
06/20 05:20 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Chang Liu
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Daegu Qual |
06/19 01:00 |
44 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Hyojung Yea
|
4-6,7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Daegu Qual |
06/18 02:00 |
44 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Dabin Oh
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Gyeongsan |
06/15 02:40 |
27 |
Satsuki Koike
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
5-7,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Gyeongsan |
06/14 01:00 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Ayaka Okuno
|
7-5,2-6,6-1
|
|