ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/16 06:00 |
28 |
Eunhye Lee
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/15 06:00 |
27 |
Alexandra Iordache
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/14 09:55 |
26 |
Polina Bakhmutkina
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/13 05:30 |
25 |
Milana Maslenkova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/08 07:35 |
27 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/07 06:30 |
26 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/06 05:00 |
25 |
Alexandra Iordache
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Gurugram |
03/01 05:00 |
27 |
[448] Yeonwoo Ku
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[493] |
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Gurugram |
02/29 07:15 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Rinon Okuwaki
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Gurugram |
02/28 04:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Humera Baharmus
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/23 02:00 |
27 |
[491] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Clara Vlasselaer
[486] |
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/22 01:55 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Ho Ching Wu
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/21 06:45 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Laura Cilekova
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/13 02:00 |
25 |
[444] Fangzhou Liu
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[489] |
6-1,7-5
|
|
WTA - Mumbai |
02/03 07:55 |
14 |
[490] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Camilla Rosatello
[326] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W50 Indore |
01/31 05:30 |
25 |
[490] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Alexandra Eala
[184] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W50 Nonthaburi |
01/10 07:05 |
25 |
[453] Naho Sato
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[463] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - W50 Nonthaburi |
01/08 04:05 |
54 |
[474] Peangtarn Plipuech
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[463] |
0-6,6-0,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Nonthaburi - Kwal. |
01/07 06:45 |
54 |
Yidi Yang
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W50 Nonthaburi |
12/31 07:35 |
54 |
[466] Yeonwoo Ku
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[469] |
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - W40 Navi Mumbai |
12/28 04:25 |
26 |
[469] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Saki Imamura
[332] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W40 Navi Mumbai |
12/27 04:25 |
25 |
Vaishnavi Adkar
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Bengaluru |
11/24 08:00 |
27 |
[342] Rutuja Bhosale
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[493] |
7-6,1-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Bengaluru |
11/23 03:50 |
26 |
Pooja Ingale
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Bengaluru |
11/22 07:00 |
25 |
Tanisha Kashyap
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Monastir |
11/02 08:00 |
26 |
[160] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Susan Bandecchi
[365] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Monastir |
11/01 10:35 |
25 |
[322] Weronika Falkowska
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[160] |
6-3,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/26 08:30 |
26 |
Alexandra Shubladze
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/25 13:35 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W25 Cherbourg |
10/17 08:20 |
25 |
Diana Martynov
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-3,0-6,7-5
|
|