03/21 10:00 |
26 |
Antonopoulos/Xilas v Donald/Moeller
|
6-2,6-7,4-10
|
03/19 16:00 |
29 |
Carr/Musitelli v Bakshi/Lemstra
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/19 13:35 |
28 |
Andrade/Picchione v Carr/Musitelli
|
4-6,6-7
|
03/18 16:30 |
- |
Bakshi/Lemstra v Ellouck/Kimhi
|
View
|
03/18 15:00 |
28 |
Bakshi/Lemstra v Ellouck/Kimhi
|
7-6,7-5
|
03/18 15:00 |
27 |
Andrade/Picchione v Khoeblal/Wassermann
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/17 13:25 |
27 |
Pontjodikromo/Xilas v Carr/Musitelli
|
Walkover
|
03/17 12:25 |
27 |
Inui/Kawachi v Ellouck/Kimhi
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/14 16:00 |
26 |
Kypriotis/Schinas v Inui/Kawachi
|
6-3,2-6,5-10
|
03/14 15:15 |
26 |
Ellouck/Kimhi v Catini/Noce
|
7-6,6-0
|
03/14 14:20 |
26 |
Andrade/Picchione v Antonopoulos/Skorilas
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/14 13:55 |
26 |
Ivanov/Wong v Bakshi/Lemstra
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/14 12:45 |
26 |
Calzi/Vankan v Pontjodikromo/Xilas
|
4-6,5-7
|
03/14 12:00 |
26 |
Fantini/Rossi v Carr/Musitelli
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
03/14 10:00 |
26 |
Khoeblal/Wassermann v Brown/Lofman
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
11/12 11:45 |
29 |
Kielan/Uzhylovskyi v Biljesko/Sultanov
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/11 12:30 |
28 |
Pietri/Suksumrarn v Kielan/Uzhylovskyi
|
5-7,2-6
|
11/11 12:05 |
28 |
Duncan/Willis v Biljesko/Sultanov
|
6-7,7-6,9-11
|
11/10 14:10 |
27 |
Donders/Pontjodikromo v Duncan/Willis
|
1-6,7-6,7-10
|
11/10 13:05 |
27 |
Kopp/Oberleitner v Pietri/Suksumrarn
|
6-3,2-6,8-10
|
11/10 12:10 |
27 |
Broska/Trinker v Biljesko/Sultanov
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/10 11:05 |
27 |
Kielan/Uzhylovskyi v Calzi/Vankan
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/08 15:05 |
26 |
Pawelski/Vasiliauskas v Pietri/Suksumrarn
|
0-6,7-5,7-10
|
11/08 14:35 |
26 |
Dellavedova/Zima v Broska/Trinker
|
2-6,5-7
|
11/08 13:55 |
26 |
Calzi/Vankan v Sakellaridis/Schinas
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/08 13:35 |
26 |
Kielan/Uzhylovskyi v Jurajda/Siniakov
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/08 13:15 |
26 |
Donders/Pontjodikromo v Antonopoulos/Skorilas
|
3-6,6-2,10-6
|
11/08 12:10 |
26 |
Biljesko/Sultanov v Little/Sandkaulen
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/08 10:40 |
26 |
F Flores/Zhu v Duncan/Willis
|
3-6,6-4,7-10
|
11/08 10:30 |
26 |
Kopp/Oberleitner v Hannestad/Moller
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|