05/17 13:30 |
26 |
Kyratzis/Thanos v Hazawa/Sekiguchi
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/17 13:25 |
26 |
Broom/Cash v Allen/Benaim
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/17 13:00 |
26 |
Maute/Southcombe v Bosio/Whitehouse
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/17 12:00 |
26 |
Cook/Gray v Hiramatsu/Wakita
|
4-6,6-2,9-11
|
05/17 12:00 |
26 |
Faucon/Sabaliauskas v Sakellaridis/Sakellardis
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/17 10:30 |
26 |
Kountourakis/Papounidis v Earnshaw/Sanghera
|
Walkover
|
05/14 11:20 |
29 |
Addison/Stevenson v Donev/Ivanov
|
7-6,7-6
|
05/13 11:50 |
28 |
Addison/Stevenson v Bodmer/Castelnuovo
|
6-3,7-5
|
05/13 11:00 |
28 |
Donev/Ivanov v Hazawa/Markes
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/12 13:35 |
27 |
Addison/Stevenson v Cook/Gray
|
6-4,6-7,10-2
|
05/12 12:35 |
27 |
Coloma-Heck/Maute v Hazawa/Markes
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/12 12:15 |
27 |
Donev/Ivanov v Lajal/Sabaliauskas
|
7-6,6-7,10-5
|
05/12 11:00 |
27 |
Dellavedova/Evans v Bodmer/Castelnuovo
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/10 14:15 |
26 |
Addison/Stevenson v Dimic/Dominko
|
6-3,3-6,10-8
|
05/10 13:45 |
26 |
Sekiguchi/Wong v Hazawa/Markes
|
5-7,3-6
|
05/10 12:25 |
26 |
Coloma-Heck/Maute v Leonardi/Molenkamp
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/10 12:25 |
26 |
Faucon/Mertens v Dellavedova/Evans
|
4-6,6-7
|
05/10 11:40 |
26 |
Kountourakis/Thanos v Cook/Gray
|
6-7,6-7
|
05/10 10:55 |
26 |
Lajal/Sabaliauskas v Goldenberg/Simon
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/10 10:40 |
26 |
Donev/Ivanov v Kyratzis/Skorilas
|
5-7,7-5,11-9
|
05/10 10:30 |
26 |
Boros/Brown v Bodmer/Castelnuovo
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/04 11:15 |
29 |
Pontjodikromo/Wehnelt v Broom/Patten
|
7-5,2-6,8-10
|
12/03 12:05 |
28 |
Pontjodikromo/Wehnelt v Hodkin/Wendelken
|
6-4,3-6,10-3
|
12/03 11:30 |
28 |
Lanik/Vaitiekunas v Broom/Patten
|
4-6,4-6
|
12/02 12:45 |
27 |
Pontjodikromo/Wehnelt v Schinas/Xilas
|
6-1,6-2
|
12/02 12:45 |
27 |
Lanik/Vaitiekunas v Kountourakis/Skorilas
|
6-3,4-6,10-7
|
12/02 12:45 |
27 |
Hodkin/Wendelken v Dragomirov/Nedelchev
|
6-4,6-7,10-2
|
12/02 11:00 |
27 |
Cohen/Ginat v Broom/Patten
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/30 13:20 |
26 |
Tsitsipas/Tsitsipas v Kountourakis/Skorilas
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/30 13:20 |
26 |
Hodkin/Wendelken v Dray/Vaccari
|
Walkover
|