09/30 13:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
|
L |
2-3
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
09/27 15:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Jeugd
|
L |
1-3
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
03/11 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Kuzbass-2 - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
03/09 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Jeugd
|
W |
3-1
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Kuzbass-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 15:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
|
W |
3-2
|
01/27 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
01/25 11:30 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Jeugd
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
|
W |
3-1
|
12/19 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
W |
3-2
|
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
L |
3-1
|
12/16 12:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 06:00 |
- |
Fakel - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
L |
3-1
|
11/17 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Fakel - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
2-3
|
03/28 05:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Jeugd
|
W |
3-2
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
L |
1-3
|
03/06 14:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
|
W |
3-2
|
03/05 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|