04/08 14:30 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - Dames
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
03/21 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
03/20 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
YuZGU Atom - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
03/19 13:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - Dames
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Dames
|
L |
0-3
|
02/28 06:30 |
- |
Sakhalin - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
02/27 04:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
YuZGU Atom - Dames
|
W |
3-2
|
02/26 05:30 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
02/04 10:30 |
- |
Sakhalin - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
02/03 10:30 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
YuZGU Atom - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
02/02 12:30 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
01/17 12:00 |
- |
Tyumen - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
01/15 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Tyumen - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
12/29 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - Dames
v
Luch Moskou - Dames
|
W |
3-2
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
Luch Moskou - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
12/27 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - Dames
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
12/26 15:30 |
- |
Luch Moskou - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
12/25 15:30 |
- |
Sakhalin - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
12/24 15:30 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Luch Moskou - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
12/05 14:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
YuZGU Atom - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
12/03 15:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
2-3
|
11/22 14:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 11:00 |
- |
Tyumen - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
11/06 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Tyumen - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
10/18 02:00 |
- |
Sakhalin - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|