10/28 14:30 |
- |
Vitaliy Krokhmal
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 13:30 |
- |
Aleksey Rodin
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
10/28 12:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Spartak Abalmaz
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 11:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Vitaliy Krokhmal
|
L |
1-3
|
10/28 10:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Aleksey Rodin
|
W |
3-2
|
10/27 00:30 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
W |
1-3
|
10/26 23:00 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Ivan Fashchevskyi
|
L |
2-3
|
10/26 22:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Vitaliy Krokhmal
|
L |
0-3
|
10/26 21:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-1
|
10/26 20:00 |
- |
Ivan Fashchevskyi
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
10/26 19:30 |
- |
Vitaliy Krokhmal
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
L |
3-2
|
10/26 00:30 |
- |
Aleksey Rodin
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 23:00 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Igor Akimov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/25 22:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Oleksandr Liushnia
|
W |
3-1
|
10/25 21:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Aleksey Rodin
|
W |
3-2
|
10/25 20:00 |
- |
Igor Akimov
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 19:30 |
- |
Oleksandr Liushnia
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
L |
3-1
|
10/24 09:30 |
- |
Dmitriy Yurkov
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 08:30 |
- |
Spartak Abalmaz
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 07:30 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 06:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Dmitriy Yurkov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/24 05:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Spartak Abalmaz
|
L |
0-3
|
10/24 04:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 09:30 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
10/23 08:30 |
- |
Dmitriy Yurkov
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 07:30 |
- |
Aleksey Rodin
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
10/23 06:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 05:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Dmitriy Yurkov
|
W |
3-2
|
10/23 04:30 |
- |
Ruslan Onishchenko
v
Aleksey Rodin
|
W |
3-2
|
10/21 09:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Ruslan Onishchenko
|
W |
2-3
|