08/23 15:30 |
4 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
1-0
|
08/19 10:00 |
3 |
Legia Warschau II
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
2-0
|
08/13 10:00 |
2 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Olimpia Zambrow
|
W |
3-1
|
08/05 15:00 |
1 |
GKS Bełchatów
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
1-0
|
06/17 15:00 |
34 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
3-2
|
06/10 16:00 |
33 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Bron Radom
|
W |
5-2
|
06/03 15:00 |
32 |
Ursus Warschau
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
W |
1-2
|
05/28 10:00 |
31 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Sokol Ostroda
|
D |
1-1
|
05/24 15:30 |
30 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
W |
0-2
|
05/21 10:00 |
29 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Blonianka Blonie
|
W |
5-2
|
05/13 15:00 |
28 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
D |
1-1
|
05/06 10:00 |
27 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
D |
2-2
|
04/30 10:00 |
26 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Legionovia Legionowo
|
D |
1-1
|
04/22 12:00 |
25 |
Unia Skierniewice
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
2-1
|
04/16 10:00 |
24 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
LKS Lodz II
|
L |
0-1
|
04/07 14:00 |
23 |
MMKS Concordia Elblag
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
2-0
|
04/02 10:00 |
22 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
|
W |
2-1
|
03/25 14:00 |
21 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
2-0
|
03/19 11:00 |
20 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Warta Sieradz
|
W |
2-0
|
03/11 11:00 |
19 |
Legia Warschau II
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
3-2
|
03/05 11:00 |
18 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Mlawianka Mlawa
|
L |
1-2
|
11/20 11:00 |
17 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
L |
1-2
|
11/11 14:00 |
16 |
Bron Radom
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 11:00 |
15 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Ursus Warschau
|
W |
3-1
|
10/29 12:00 |
14 |
Sokol Ostroda
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
4-1
|
10/23 10:00 |
13 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
D |
1-1
|
10/15 13:00 |
12 |
Blonianka Blonie
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 13:22 |
11 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
W |
1-2
|
10/02 10:00 |
10 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
D |
0-0
|
09/24 14:00 |
9 |
Legionovia Legionowo
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
4-1
|