ITF W15 Stockholm |
10/31 15:30 |
26 |
Julita Saner
v
Anna Ukolova
|
0-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Stockholm |
10/29 13:25 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Alina Silich
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Stockholm |
10/24 08:50 |
26 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Stockholm |
10/22 12:05 |
25 |
Noel Saidenova
v
Anna Ukolova
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Dijon |
09/13 10:00 |
28 |
Marina Yudanov
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Dijon |
09/12 08:50 |
27 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Mathilde Armitano
|
6-2,6-7,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Dijon |
09/11 07:30 |
26 |
Emeline Dartron
v
Anna Ukolova
|
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Dijon |
09/10 07:30 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
09/04 10:05 |
25 |
Irene Lavino
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
08/30 09:35 |
27 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Karin Kennel
|
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
08/29 11:25 |
26 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Irene Lavino
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
08/28 09:35 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Nicole Gadient
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Moskou |
08/22 10:25 |
26 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Maria Shusharina
|
6-3,4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Moskou |
08/20 14:10 |
25 |
Daria Kruzhkova
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Moskou |
08/14 07:00 |
25 |
Yana Mogilnitskaya
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-4,4-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W60 Warsaw |
08/05 08:45 |
54 |
Vivian Heisen
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
07/30 09:15 |
45 |
Barbora Miklova
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
07/29 08:00 |
45 |
Karolina Jaskiewicz
v
Anna Ukolova
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Moskou |
07/22 08:00 |
54 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Elizaveta Volodko
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W80 Nur-Sultan |
07/15 05:00 |
54 |
Yarden Akler
v
Anna Ukolova
|
7-5,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 - Prokuplje |
07/09 14:35 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Tamara Malesevic
|
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Prokuplje |
07/02 07:00 |
54 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Doroteja Joksovic
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Prokuplje |
07/01 07:00 |
54 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Kiara Cvetkovic
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Minsk |
06/12 07:00 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Valeriya Strakhova
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Minsk |
06/11 09:00 |
54 |
Ksenia Palkina
v
Anna Ukolova
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Minsk |
06/10 07:00 |
54 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Ilona Kremen
|
4-6,6-2,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
06/08 09:00 |
28 |
Nina Stadler
v
Anna Ukolova
|
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
06/07 09:00 |
27 |
Ingrid Vojcinakova
v
Anna Ukolova
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
06/06 10:35 |
26 |
Giulia Carbonaro
v
Anna Ukolova
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
06/04 09:00 |
25 |
Sariaka V. R Radilofe
v
Anna Ukolova
|
0-6,0-6
|
|