ITF W15 - Solarino |
11/05 11:50 |
25 |
Giulia Paterno
v
Eline Audenaert
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Oslo |
10/23 08:45 |
26 |
Olga Helmi
v
Eline Audenaert
|
6-0,6-7,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
09/24 10:25 |
25 |
Sophia Biolay
v
Eline Audenaert
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
09/23 12:30 |
54 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Sarah Mueller
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
09/19 12:55 |
26 |
Chelsea Vanhoutte
v
Eline Audenaert
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
09/18 08:30 |
25 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Noelia Zeballos
|
3-6,7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Dijon |
09/11 12:15 |
26 |
Karin Kennel
v
Eline Audenaert
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Dijon |
09/10 14:05 |
25 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Emmanuelle Girard
|
3-6,6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Dijon |
09/09 13:40 |
54 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Natalie Proese
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Haren |
08/28 12:30 |
25 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Emily Arbuthnott
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Wanfercée-Baulet |
08/22 11:40 |
26 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Wanfercée-Baulet |
08/21 13:25 |
25 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Pauline Demel
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Wanfercée-Baulet |
08/20 09:05 |
54 |
Gabriella Mujan
v
Eline Audenaert
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Wanfercée-Baulet |
08/19 09:00 |
54 |
Holly Staff
v
Eline Audenaert
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Koksijde |
08/05 13:00 |
54 |
Marie Temin
v
Eline Audenaert
|
4-6,6-2,10-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Koksijde |
08/05 08:00 |
54 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Catherine Chantraine
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Knokke |
07/30 08:00 |
25 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Rina Saigo
|
5-7,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Dijon |
07/15 13:15 |
45 |
Marie Villet
v
Eline Audenaert
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Dijon |
07/15 07:00 |
45 |
Ana Maria Becerra
v
Eline Audenaert
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Boekarest |
07/09 08:30 |
54 |
Jana Bojovic
v
Eline Audenaert
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Boekarest |
07/08 09:30 |
54 |
Maria A Gandac
v
Eline Audenaert
|
4-6,7-5,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Alkmaar |
06/26 16:55 |
25 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Stephanie J Visscher
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Alkmaar |
06/25 09:00 |
54 |
Bente Spee
v
Eline Audenaert
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Alkmaar |
06/24 11:00 |
54 |
Nynke Hamburg
v
Eline Audenaert
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15Iraklion |
05/30 09:00 |
26 |
Carmen Schultheiss
v
Eline Audenaert
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15Iraklion |
05/29 12:15 |
25 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Sofia Sharonova
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15Iraklion |
05/28 07:00 |
54 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Anda Ghinga
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15Iraklion |
05/16 10:10 |
26 |
Alice Tubello
v
Eline Audenaert
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15Iraklion |
05/15 10:00 |
25 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Francesca Bullani
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15Iraklion |
05/14 07:00 |
54 |
Noel Saidenova
v
Eline Audenaert
|
6-7,2-6
|
|