FIVB Gstaad |
07/12 11:00 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Gibb/Crabb Ta.
|
2-1
|
|
FIVB Gstaad |
07/10 15:00 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Liamin/Myskiv
|
2-1
|
|
FIVB Gstaad |
07/10 08:00 |
- |
Mol, A./Christian Sandlie Sorum, C.
v
Metral/Haussener
|
2-0
|
|
Wereldkampioenschappen |
07/07 10:30 |
50 |
Mol/Sorum
v
Bourne/Crabb
|
2-1
|
|
Wereldkampioenschappen |
07/06 16:30 |
2 |
Sorum/Mol
v
Wickler/Thole J.
|
1-2
|
|
Wereldkampioenschappen |
07/06 08:30 |
3 |
Mol/Sorum
v
Nicolai/Lupo
|
2-0
|
|
Wereldkampioenschappen |
07/05 14:45 |
4 |
Mol/Sørum
v
Plavins/Tocs
|
2-0
|
|
Wereldkampioenschappen |
07/04 13:00 |
5 |
Mol/Sørum
v
Bergmann/Harms, Y.
|
2-0
|
|
Wereldkampioenschappen |
07/02 15:00 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Solberg/Vitor Felipe
|
2-0
|
|
Wereldkampioenschappen |
06/30 15:00 |
- |
Mol/Sørum
v
Erdmann/Winter
|
2-0
|
|
Wereldkampioenschappen |
06/28 17:15 |
- |
Mol, A./Sørum, C.
v
Gonzalez/Reyes
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Warschau |
06/16 14:45 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Evandro/Bruno Schmidt
|
1-2
|
|
FIVB Warschau |
06/16 08:00 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Krasilnikov/Sto'skiy
|
2-1
|
|
FIVB Warschau |
06/15 13:00 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Nicolai/Lupo
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Warschau |
06/15 09:00 |
- |
Mol, A./Sørum, C.
v
Pedro Solberg/Vitor Felipe
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Warschau |
06/14 09:30 |
- |
Mol/Sørum
v
Brunner/Reid Priddy
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Warschau |
06/13 13:00 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Betzien/Erdmann
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Ostrava |
06/02 15:30 |
- |
Perusic/Schweiner
v
Mol/Sorum
|
1-2
|
|
FIVB Ostrava |
06/02 10:30 |
- |
Krasilnikov/Sto'skiy
v
Mol, A./Sørum
|
0-2
|
|
FIVB Ostrava |
06/01 16:30 |
- |
Thole J./Wickler
v
Mol, A./Christian Sandlie Sorum, C.
|
0-2
|
|
FIVB Ostrava |
06/01 12:10 |
- |
Mol, A./Christian Sandlie Sorum, C.
v
Pedlow/Schachter
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Ostrava |
05/30 16:20 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Brouwer/Meeuwsen
|
2-1
|
|
FIVB Ostrava |
05/30 12:00 |
- |
Mol, A./Christian Sandlie Sorum, C.
v
Myslivecek/Pihera
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Jinjiang |
05/26 08:15 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Evandro/Bruno Schmidt
|
2-1
|
|
FIVB Jinjiang |
05/25 07:00 |
- |
Mol, A./Sørum, C.
v
Crabb Tr./Bourne
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Jinjiang |
05/25 03:20 |
- |
Mol, A./Sørum, C.
v
Lucena/Dalhausser
|
2-1
|
|
FIVB Jinjiang |
05/25 00:00 |
- |
Mol/Sorum
v
Hyden/Doherty
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Jinjiang |
05/23 07:10 |
- |
Mol, A./Sørum, C.
v
Bergmann/Harms, Y.
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Jinjiang |
05/23 00:30 |
- |
Mol/Sørum
v
Nishimura/Shibata
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Itapema |
05/19 14:35 |
- |
Fijalek/Bryl
v
Mol/Sorum
|
0-2
|
|