ITF USA F8 Qual |
03/17 17:00 |
62 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
3-6,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Canada F1 Qual |
02/26 15:00 |
44 |
Danny Thomas
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-7,7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Canada F1 Qual |
02/25 15:00 |
44 |
Trey Hilderbrand
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF USA F2 Qual |
01/06 21:00 |
62 |
Mateusz Smolicki
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Hong Kong F5 |
12/23 04:00 |
54 |
Masaya Kobayashi
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
|
ITF USA F40 |
12/05 18:45 |
25 |
Deiton Baughman
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF USA F39 Qual |
11/27 16:30 |
62 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Samm Butler
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F39 Qual |
11/26 19:00 |
62 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Jan Simon Vrbsky
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF USA F39 Qual |
11/25 21:30 |
62 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Eric Morris
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF USA F38 |
11/21 22:05 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Karue Sell
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F38 |
11/19 15:00 |
54 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Joseph Thomas
|
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF USA F38 |
11/18 15:00 |
54 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Christopher Rosensteel
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Champaign Qual |
11/12 17:20 |
46 |
Ronnie Schneider
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Champaign Qual |
11/11 17:20 |
45 |
Nathaniel Lammons
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF USA F33 Qual |
10/07 19:00 |
62 |
Christopher G Haworth
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Tiburon Qual |
09/23 18:45 |
45 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Alexios Halebian
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Canada F8 |
09/21 14:00 |
26 |
Samuel Monette
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Canada F8 |
09/19 15:35 |
25 |
Stefan Frljanic
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Canada F8 Qual |
09/18 18:45 |
44 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Drew Van Orderlain
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Canada F8 Qual |
09/17 16:00 |
44 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Rohan Sikka
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF USA F26 |
08/02 19:25 |
25 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF USA F26 Qual |
07/31 15:00 |
62 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Christopher G Haworth
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF USA F26 Qual |
07/30 15:00 |
62 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Justin Lunn
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF USA F25 |
07/24 20:30 |
25 |
Ricardo Rodriguez
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Portugal F9 |
06/27 14:30 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Justin Roberts
|
2-6,6-1,0-6
|
|
ITF Portugal F9 |
06/26 16:30 |
62 |
Felipe Cunha Silva
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Portugal F9 |
06/25 10:00 |
62 |
Afonso Salgado
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Portugal F9 |
06/24 08:30 |
62 |
David Micevski
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Portugal F8 |
06/22 09:00 |
26 |
Bradley Mousley
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Portugal F8 |
06/20 09:00 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Yanais Laurent
|
7-6,7-6
|
|