Stadium: Hitachi Energy Arena Round: 26
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkopings SK | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27 : 8 | 26 | ||
2 | FC Arlanda | 7 | 3 | 0 | 30 : 14 | 24 | ||
3 | Osteraker United | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 19 | ||
4 | FC Järfälla | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 14 | 18 | ||
5 | IK Franke | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 17 | ||
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 16 | ||
7 | Falu BS FK | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 15 | ||
8 | FC Gute | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 14 | ||
9 | Hudiksvalls FF | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 13 | ||
10 | FOC Farsta | 2 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 11 | ||
11 | Kungsängens IF | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 10 | 10 | ||
12 | Skiljebo SK | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 18 | 8 | ||
13 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 5 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 : 37 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkopings SK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | FC Arlanda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 : 9 | 11 | ||
3 | Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Hudiksvalls FF | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
5 | FC Gute | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 7 | ||
6 | IK Franke | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 7 | ||
7 | FC Järfälla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Falu BS FK | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
9 | Skiljebo SK | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 5 | ||
10 | Osteraker United | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | FOC Farsta | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 4 | ||
12 | Kungsängens IF | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
13 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 17 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osteraker United | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | FC Arlanda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | FC Järfälla | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Enkopings SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | IK Franke | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 10 | ||
6 | Falu BS FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | FC Gute | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | FOC Farsta | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | Kungsängens IF | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
11 | Hudiksvalls FF | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 5 | ||
12 | Skiljebo SK | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 2 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 20 | 1 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |