Stadium: Estadio Club 22 de Setiembre Round: 31
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 7 | 28 | ||
2 | Carapegua | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 9 | 22 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13 : 8 | 18 | ||
4 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 17 | ||
5 | Resistencia FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 16 | ||
6 | Encarnacion FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 12 | 16 | ||
7 | Independiente FBC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
8 | Fernando de la Mora | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 14 | ||
9 | Rubio NU | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 18 | 12 | ||
10 | Guairena FC | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 12 | ||
11 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 12 | ||
12 | Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 12 | ||
13 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 14 | 11 | ||
14 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 15 | 11 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 16 | 6 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 21 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 2 | 15 | |
2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 15 | |
3 | Carapegua | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 13 | |
4 | Independiente FBC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | |
5 | Resistencia FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 12 | |
6 | Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 11 | |
7 | Fernando de la Mora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 10 | |
8 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | |
9 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 9 | |
10 | Rubio NU | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 8 | |
11 | Encarnacion FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | |
12 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 6 | |
13 | Guairena FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | |
14 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 5 | |
15 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 2 | |
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Guairena FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Carapegua | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
5 | Encarnacion FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 9 | ||
6 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
7 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Fernando de la Mora | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
9 | Rubio NU | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
10 | Resistencia FC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
13 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 2 | ||
15 | Independiente FBC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 1 |
Promotion |