Stadium: Spiros Louis Olympic Stadium Round: 6
Referee: Carlos Del Cerro Grande Home Manager: John Van't Schip Away Manager: Matjaz Kek
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faroer Eilanden | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Macedonië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wit-Rusland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Ierland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeidzjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slowakije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zweden | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turkije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostenrijk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noorwegen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovenië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denemarken | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Servië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spanje | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zwitserland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Duitsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hongarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nederland | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faroer Eilanden | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Macedonië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wit-Rusland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Ierland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeidzjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slowakije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zweden | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turkije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostenrijk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noorwegen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovenië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denemarken | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Servië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spanje | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zwitserland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Duitsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hongarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nederland | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faroer Eilanden | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Macedonië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wit-Rusland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Ierland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeidzjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slowakije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zweden | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turkije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostenrijk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noorwegen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovenië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denemarken | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Servië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spanje | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zwitserland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Duitsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hongarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nederland | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faroer Eilanden | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Macedonië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wit-Rusland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Ierland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeidzjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slowakije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zweden | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turkije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostenrijk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noorwegen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovenië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denemarken | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Servië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spanje | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zwitserland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Duitsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hongarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nederland | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faroer Eilanden | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Macedonië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wit-Rusland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Ierland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeidzjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slowakije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zweden | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turkije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostenrijk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noorwegen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovenië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denemarken | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Servië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spanje | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zwitserland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Duitsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hongarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nederland | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faroer Eilanden | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Macedonië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wit-Rusland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noord-Ierland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeidzjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slowakije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zweden | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turkije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostenrijk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noorwegen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovenië | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denemarken | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Servië | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spanje | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zwitserland | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Duitsland | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hongarije | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nederland | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |