08/04 17:00 |
29 |
[335] Ludmilla Samsonova v Basak Eraydin
[284] |
6-2,6-0
|
08/03 10:00 |
28 |
Basak Eraydin v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/03 09:00 |
28 |
[335] Ludmilla Samsonova v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
[258] |
6-3,6-2
|
08/02 17:00 |
27 |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
08/02 10:00 |
27 |
[343] Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
[258] |
3-6,4-6
|
08/02 10:00 |
27 |
[217] Cristina Bucsa v Basak Eraydin
[284] |
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
08/02 09:00 |
27 |
[170] Paula Badosa Gibert v Ludmilla Samsonova
[335] |
Retired
|
08/01 16:15 |
26 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Olga Saez Larra
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
08/01 14:30 |
26 |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Paula Ormaechea
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
08/01 14:30 |
26 |
Cristina Bucsa v Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
|
6-1,7-5
|
08/01 11:25 |
26 |
[258] Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers v Montserrat Gonzalez
[348] |
6-4,6-4
|
08/01 11:00 |
26 |
Paula Badosa Gibert v Olga Parres Azcoitia
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/01 09:00 |
26 |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Aleksandrina Naydenova
|
Walkover
|
08/01 09:00 |
26 |
[420] Guiomar MZD Reales v Basak Eraydin
[284] |
6-4,0-6,4-6
|
08/01 09:00 |
26 |
[339] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Ludmilla Samsonova
[335] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/31 15:30 |
25 |
Paula Badosa Gibert v Irina Cantos Siemers
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/31 15:30 |
25 |
[306] Chloe Paquet v Eva Guerrero Alvarez
[343] |
6-3,4-6,0-0
|
07/31 14:00 |
25 |
Aleksandrina Naydenova v Ekaterina Yashina
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/31 14:00 |
25 |
[307] Manon Arcangioli v Cristina Bucsa
[217] |
Retired
|
07/31 14:00 |
25 |
Harmony Tan v Paula Ormaechea
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/31 11:40 |
25 |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco v Basak Eraydin
|
5-7,2-6
|
07/31 11:10 |
25 |
[461] Mia Nicole Eklund v Olga Saez Larra
[270] |
1-6,1-6
|
07/31 10:30 |
25 |
[413] Julia Terziyska v Montserrat Gonzalez
[348] |
3-6,3-6
|
07/31 09:00 |
25 |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez v Tamara Curovic
|
6-1,2-6,6-1
|
07/31 09:00 |
25 |
Mariana Drazic v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
|
1-6,3-6
|
07/31 09:00 |
25 |
[337] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Marina B Ribera
[432] |
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
07/30 15:45 |
25 |
Lina Gjorcheska v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
Retired
|
07/30 15:35 |
25 |
Lucia C Llorca v Ludmilla Samsonova
|
1-6,2-6
|
07/30 09:00 |
25 |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Alba Carrillo Marin
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/30 09:00 |
25 |
Angela D Plagaro v Olga Parres Azcoitia
|
0-6,1-6
|