04/02 07:30 |
44 |
Henrik Traskin v Alejo Vilaro
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/02 07:30 |
44 |
Piotr Grynkowski v Philip Sikman
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/02 07:30 |
44 |
Dennis Novak v Filippo Borella
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/02 07:30 |
44 |
Koray Kirci v Federico Maccari
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
04/02 07:30 |
44 |
Simon Navarro v Stefan Fiacan
|
7-5,3-6,7-6
|
04/02 07:30 |
44 |
Keisuke Numajiri v Mert Naci Turker
|
7-6,2-6,3-6
|
04/02 07:30 |
44 |
Victor Vlad Cornea v Valentin Vanta
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/01 07:00 |
44 |
Antonio P Neto v Stefan Fiacan
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/01 07:00 |
44 |
Koray Kirci v Moritz Thiem
|
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
04/01 07:00 |
44 |
Alexandre G R Girotto v Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/01 07:00 |
44 |
Arvid Nordquist v Gustavo De O Cruz
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/01 07:00 |
44 |
Burak Bilgin v Vincentiu A Niculescu
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
04/01 07:00 |
44 |
Henrik Traskin v Oleg Kurbatov
|
6-2,6-0
|
04/01 07:00 |
44 |
Luke Stevenson v Mert Naci Turker
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/01 07:00 |
44 |
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Javier Naser
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/18 10:00 |
62 |
Alexandru Ionel Stroe v Bulut Ozcelik
|
Retired
|
03/18 10:00 |
62 |
Mikhail Fufygin v Henrik Traskin
|
Retired
|
03/06 07:00 |
62 |
Gokberk Ergeneman v Juan Ignacio Ameal
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/06 07:00 |
62 |
Thomas Brechemier v Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/06 07:00 |
62 |
Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi v Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
|
4-6,0-6
|
03/06 07:00 |
62 |
Igor Marcondes v Mikhail Fufygin
|
1-6,5-7
|
03/06 07:00 |
62 |
Mauricio Echazu v Yan Sabanin
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
03/06 07:00 |
62 |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa v Maxim Ratniuk
|
5-7,6-3,7-6
|
03/06 07:00 |
62 |
Dominic Weidinger v Thomas Statzberger
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/06 07:00 |
62 |
Peter Goldsteiner v Adrian Andreev
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/05 07:00 |
62 |
Hugo Largo v Juan Ignacio Ameal
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/05 07:00 |
62 |
Thomas Brechemier v Roberto Preka
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/05 07:00 |
62 |
Peter Goldsteiner v Burak Bilgin
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/05 07:00 |
62 |
Gustavo De O Cruz v Yan Sabanin
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/05 07:00 |
62 |
Vasil Yehorov v Maxim Ratniuk
|
0-6,1-6
|