03/07 18:00 |
29 |
[208] Claire Liu v Danielle Lao
[233] |
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
03/06 23:20 |
28 |
[266] Conny Perrin v Danielle Lao
[233] |
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
03/06 19:45 |
28 |
[356] Beatriz Haddad Maia v Claire Liu
[208] |
3-6,6-2,6-7
|
03/05 23:30 |
27 |
[285] Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Conny Perrin
[266] |
4-6,4-6
|
03/05 23:30 |
27 |
[233] Danielle Lao v Mariam Bolkvadze
[191] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/05 22:05 |
27 |
[356] Beatriz Haddad Maia v Tereza Mrdeza
[242] |
7-6,6-3
|
03/05 21:55 |
27 |
[247] Kateryna Bondarenko v Claire Liu
[208] |
2-6,1-6
|
03/05 20:15 |
26 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Andrea Gamiz
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/05 19:35 |
26 |
[250] Jovana Jovic v Mariam Bolkvadze
[191] |
4-6,3-6
|
03/05 19:20 |
26 |
[266] Conny Perrin v Rebecca Sramkova
[195] |
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
03/05 18:55 |
26 |
[233] Danielle Lao v Hanna Chang
[306] |
7-5,6-4
|
03/05 17:30 |
26 |
Kateryna Volodko v Eri Hozumi
|
6-1,7-5
|
03/05 17:30 |
26 |
[272] Irene B Escorihuela v Claire Liu
[208] |
1-6,7-5,5-7
|
03/05 17:30 |
26 |
[356] Beatriz Haddad Maia v Despina Papamichail
[279] |
6-0,7-5
|
03/05 17:25 |
26 |
[252] Naiktha Bains v Tereza Mrdeza
[242] |
1-6,0-6
|
03/04 22:35 |
25 |
Danielle Lao v Panna Udvardy
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/04 21:50 |
25 |
[485] Emiliana Arango v Claire Liu
[208] |
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
03/04 18:00 |
25 |
[319] Alycia Parks v Tereza Mrdeza
[242] |
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
03/04 18:00 |
25 |
[181] Allie Kiick v Beatriz Haddad Maia
[356] |
5-7,0-6
|
03/04 18:00 |
25 |
Naiktha Bains v Liv Hovde
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/04 18:00 |
25 |
[290] Catherine Harrison v Hanna Chang
[306] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/04 17:55 |
25 |
[272] Irene B Escorihuela v Katerina Stewart
[303] |
6-2,4-6,6-1
|
03/03 22:00 |
25 |
Andrea Gamiz v Lulu Sun
|
2-6,6-4,6-3
|
03/03 22:00 |
25 |
[359] Emina Bektas v Mariam Bolkvadze
[191] |
4-6,5-7
|
03/03 22:00 |
25 |
[266] Conny Perrin v Mai Hontama
[337] |
6-3,7-6
|
03/03 22:00 |
25 |
[267] Katherine Sebov v Despina Papamichail
[279] |
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
03/03 22:00 |
25 |
[490] Kayla Day v Jovana Jovic
[250] |
3-6,6-4,5-7
|
03/03 18:00 |
25 |
[436] Katrina Scott v Eri Hozumi
[382] |
4-6,6-2,5-7
|
03/02 21:00 |
25 |
Robin Anderson v Kateryna Volodko
|
6-7,4-6
|
03/02 21:00 |
25 |
[231] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[285] |
6-3,1-6,6-7
|