09/29 09:00 |
29 |
[144] Varvara Gracheva v Tamara Korpatsch
[143] |
3-6,6-2,6-0
|
09/28 11:00 |
28 |
[143] Tamara Korpatsch v Marta Kostyuk
[182] |
7-5,6-2
|
09/28 09:30 |
28 |
[206] Irina Maria Bara v Varvara Gracheva
[144] |
1-6,1-6
|
09/27 13:00 |
27 |
[189] Cagla Buyukakcay v Varvara Gracheva
[144] |
2-6,1-6
|
09/27 10:55 |
27 |
[182] Marta Kostyuk v Arantxa Rus
[97] |
6-4,3-6,6-0
|
09/27 10:00 |
27 |
[206] Irina Maria Bara v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[217] |
6-4,6-0
|
09/27 09:00 |
27 |
[170] Rebecca Sramkova v Tamara Korpatsch
[143] |
4-6,3-6
|
09/26 17:00 |
26 |
[148] Veronica Cepede Royg v Cagla Buyukakcay
[189] |
6-1,5-7,5-7
|
09/26 14:05 |
26 |
[182] Marta Kostyuk v Sara Errani
[251] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/26 13:10 |
26 |
[144] Varvara Gracheva v Allie Kiick
[162] |
6-1,6-1
|
09/26 12:00 |
26 |
[95] Aliona Bolsova v Irina Maria Bara
[206] |
5-7,0-6
|
09/26 11:05 |
26 |
[192] Conny Perrin v Tamara Korpatsch
[143] |
3-6,5-7
|
09/26 09:00 |
26 |
[418] Daria Mishina v Arantxa Rus
[97] |
4-6,3-6
|
09/26 09:00 |
26 |
[217] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Martina Trevisan
[205] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
09/26 09:00 |
26 |
[170] Rebecca Sramkova v Guiomar MZD Reales
[349] |
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
09/25 18:45 |
25 |
[187] Richel Hogenkamp v Sara Errani
[251] |
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
09/25 16:15 |
25 |
[95] Aliona Bolsova v Tereza Mrdeza
[285] |
1-6,6-4,6-3
|
09/25 15:00 |
25 |
[174] Mandy Minella v Marta Kostyuk
[182] |
3-6,1-6
|
09/25 14:00 |
25 |
[349] Guiomar MZD Reales v Maiar Sherif
[248] |
7-6,6-4
|
09/25 13:55 |
25 |
[170] Rebecca Sramkova v Andrea Gamiz
[441] |
7-6,6-4
|
09/25 13:35 |
25 |
[206] Irina Maria Bara v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[380] |
6-2,6-0
|
09/25 12:55 |
25 |
[205] Martina Trevisan v Barbara Haas
[155] |
7-5,6-0
|
09/25 12:10 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Conny Perrin
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/25 11:55 |
25 |
[217] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Valentina Ivakhnenko
[220] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/25 11:15 |
25 |
[257] Maryna Zanevska v Cagla Buyukakcay
[189] |
1-6,2-6
|
09/25 09:00 |
25 |
[249] Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Arantxa Rus
[97] |
4-6,6-7
|
09/25 09:00 |
25 |
[418] Daria Mishina v Marie Benoit
[287] |
6-7,6-3,6-1
|
09/25 09:00 |
25 |
[456] Rosa Vicens Mas v Allie Kiick
[162] |
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
09/25 09:00 |
25 |
[420] Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Varvara Gracheva
[144] |
2-6,5-7
|
09/24 15:55 |
25 |
Veronica Cepede Royg v Helene Pellicano
|
6-0,6-2
|