02/09 19:30 |
- |
Kertvarosi SE - Dames v MAFC-EPK - Dames
|
3-1
|
02/08 18:30 |
- |
SE SK - Dames v Radzeer SE - Dames
|
1-3
|
02/07 19:45 |
- |
TFSE 2 - Dames v Budapest Bunnies - Dames
|
0-3
|
02/07 19:00 |
- |
Delta Roplabda SE - Dames v Kozgaz SC - Dames
|
0-3
|
02/05 18:30 |
- |
BEAC Ujbuda - Dames v Penzugyor SE - Dames
|
3-2
|
02/05 17:30 |
- |
Panorama SE - Dames v Mozdulj SE - Dames
|
1-3
|
02/01 18:30 |
- |
BEAC Ujbuda - Dames v Emericus SE - Dames
|
2-3
|
01/31 19:30 |
- |
MAFC Bercsenyi DSK - Dames v Kertvarosi SE - Dames
|
2-3
|
01/31 18:20 |
- |
Corvinus Egyetemi - Dames v Budapest Bunnies - Dames
|
3-2
|
01/30 18:30 |
- |
Budai 11 SE - Dames v Rackeve - Dames
|
3-1
|
01/29 19:20 |
- |
MAFC-EPK - Dames v Panorama SE - Dames
|
0-3
|
01/29 18:30 |
- |
BEAC Ujbuda - Dames v Delta Roplabda SE - Dames
|
3-2
|
01/22 18:25 |
- |
Penzugyor SE - Dames v Kozgaz SC - Dames
|
1-3
|
01/22 18:20 |
- |
BDG - Dames v Budapest Bunnies - Dames
|
3-1
|
01/18 19:30 |
- |
Kozgaz SC DSK - Dames v BEAC Ujbuda - Dames
|
3-0
|
01/18 19:00 |
- |
Mozdulj SE - Dames v MAFC-EPK - Dames
|
3-0
|
01/17 19:45 |
- |
TFSE 2 - Dames v Corvinus Egyetemi - Dames
|
0-3
|
01/15 19:30 |
- |
Budapest Bunnies 2 - Dames v MAFC Schonherz - Dames
|
0-3
|
01/15 18:00 |
- |
BDG - Dames v Radzeer SE - Dames
|
0-3
|
01/11 18:30 |
- |
SE SK - Dames v TFSE 2 - Dames
|
3-1
|
01/10 19:00 |
- |
Delta Roplabda SE - Dames v BEAC - Dames
|
1-3
|
01/10 18:20 |
- |
Corvinus Egyetemi - Dames v BDG - Dames
|
3-0
|
01/08 19:20 |
- |
MAFC-EPK - Dames v BEAC Ujbuda - Dames
|
1-3
|
01/08 17:50 |
- |
Emericus SE - Dames v Mozdulj SE - Dames
|
1-3
|
12/19 18:30 |
- |
Rackeve - Dames v Viadukt SE - Dames
|
1-3
|
12/18 17:50 |
- |
Emericus SE - Dames v Delta Roplabda SE - Dames
|
3-1
|
12/18 17:30 |
- |
Panorama SE - Dames v BEAC Ujbuda - Dames
|
3-2
|
12/13 18:10 |
- |
BDG - Dames v Corvinus Egyetemi - Dames
|
1-3
|
12/11 19:30 |
- |
Viadukt SE - Dames v MAFC Schonherz - Dames
|
3-0
|
12/11 17:50 |
- |
Emericus SE - Dames v BEAC - Dames
|
2-3
|