08/20 13:35 |
25 |
Vullnet Tashi v Raul Brancaccio
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/20 12:00 |
44 |
Jaime Fermosell v Jerome Catalan
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
08/20 11:00 |
44 |
Maxence Broville v Luis D C Villalpando
|
2-6,6-0,6-1
|
08/20 11:00 |
44 |
Tukhula Jacobs v John Echeverria
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/20 10:50 |
44 |
Pol M Tiffon v Quim Sorni Chavarria
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/20 09:00 |
44 |
Marc Fornell-Mestres v Oscar M Cornella
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/20 09:00 |
44 |
Andrew Watson v Yuanfeng Li
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/20 09:00 |
44 |
Hugo Largo v Boris Arias
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
08/20 09:00 |
44 |
Sergio Martos Gornes v Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/19 16:00 |
44 |
Jaime Fermosell v Ruben Busch
|
6-0,7-6
|
08/19 16:00 |
44 |
Pol Martin Tiffon v Alvaro S-R Ariza
|
Retired
|
08/19 15:00 |
44 |
Jerome Catalan v Alex M Pujolras
|
6-3,7-6
|
08/19 15:00 |
44 |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez v Quim Sorni Chavarria
|
3-6,0-6
|
08/19 13:00 |
44 |
John Echeverria v Ivan Marrero Curbelo
|
7-6,7-5
|
08/19 13:00 |
44 |
Tukhula Jacobs v Benjamin Winter Lopez
|
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
08/19 13:00 |
44 |
Maxence Broville v Roger Ordeig
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/19 09:30 |
44 |
Pol Fernandez v Oscar M Cornella
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/19 09:30 |
44 |
Marc Fornell-Mestres v Juan P Canas Garcia
|
5-7,6-1,6-4
|
08/19 09:30 |
44 |
Carles A Talaya v Yuanfeng Li
|
5-7,5-7
|
08/19 09:30 |
44 |
Asier U Morillas v Boris Arias
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/19 09:30 |
44 |
Javier Herrero v Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/19 09:30 |
44 |
Sergio Martos Gornes v Miguel Vallejo
|
6-0,6-4
|
08/18 15:00 |
44 |
Roger Ordeig v Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
|
7-6,6-4
|
08/18 09:00 |
44 |
Asier U Morillas v Alejandro H. Cuadrado
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/18 09:00 |
44 |
Pol Fernandez v Pablo F Alvarez
|
6-0,6-3
|
08/18 09:00 |
44 |
Tommaso Spelta v Javier Herrero
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/18 09:00 |
44 |
Hector B Martinez v Ruben Busch
|
6-7,4-6
|
08/18 09:00 |
44 |
Benjamin Winter Lopez v Franco Roncadelli
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/18 09:00 |
44 |
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan v Miguel Vallejo
|
6-7,4-6
|
08/18 09:00 |
44 |
Carles A Talaya v Yohei Otsuka
|
6-2,6-1
|