ATP - Madrid |
04/27 16:25 |
Grigor Dimitrov v Jakub Mensik
|
0-0
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja - DD |
04/27 16:00 |
Serban/Vukovic v Kolonus/Yesypchuk
|
View
|
ITF - M15 Split - HD |
04/27 16:00 |
Mikrut/Poljicak v Heinonen/Jakic
|
View
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras - DD |
04/27 14:50 |
Jorge/Jorge v Sizikova/Wu
|
6-2,6-0
|
ITF M15 - Meerbusch |
04/27 14:35 |
Adrian Oetzbach v John Sperle
|
3-6,5-7
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
04/27 14:30 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Harrison Adams
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham - DD |
04/27 14:25 |
Omae/Sato v Paszek/Ryser
|
2-6,7-5,5-10
|
ITF M25 - Angers |
04/27 14:20 |
Lilian Marmousez v Raphael Collignon
|
3-6,6-2,1-6
|
ITF M25 - Nottingham - HD |
04/27 14:15 |
Broom/Little v Davis/Summers
|
5-7,7-5,10-6
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 14:10 |
Alex De Minaur v Rafael Nadal
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 14:00 |
Dimitra Pavlou v Lidia Encheva
|
6-1,2-6,10-3
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 14:00 |
Isabella Maria Serban v Anja Stankovic
|
3-6,6-7
|
Challenger - Rome |
04/27 14:00 |
Hugo Dellien v Vilius Gaubas
|
4-6,5-7
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 14:00 |
Jack Loge v Luka Pavlovic
|
View
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 14:00 |
Daniil Medvedev v Matteo Arnaldi
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 13:50 |
Nikola Milojevic v Emilien Demanet
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 13:30 |
Boris Butulija v Jack Loge
|
6-3,1-6,8-10
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 13:30 |
Lazar Vojinovic v Stefan Popovic
|
1-6,5-7
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras |
04/27 13:30 |
Panna Udvardy v Polina Kudermetova
|
6-3,6-1
|
ITF - W15 Monastir - DD |
04/27 12:45 |
Paukstyte/Pawlikowska v Corley/Ivanova
|
6-7,2-6
|
ITF M15 - Meerbusch |
04/27 12:40 |
Alec Deckers v Michael Agwi
|
6-7,1-6
|
ITF - M15 Split |
04/27 12:40 |
Luka Mikrut v Matej Dodig
|
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet - DD |
04/27 12:35 |
Gimbrere/Kulambayeva v McPhee/Zaytseva
|
6-4,7-5
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 12:20 |
Pemra Ozgen v Ana G Requena
|
6-0,6-1
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/27 12:20 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez v Ons Jabeur
|
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja - HD |
04/27 12:15 |
Matsuda/Sueoka v Bozemoj/Clavel
|
2-6,3-6
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
04/27 12:15 |
Marie Weckerle v Julie Belgraver
|
3-6,5-7
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/27 12:10 |
Jelena Ostapenko v Maria Lourdes Carle
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 12:00 |
Stefan Peter Hampe v Mariano Tammaro
|
6-4,1-6,8-10
|
ITF M25 - Angers |
04/27 12:00 |
Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Lucas Bouquet
|
7-6,1-6,6-4
|