03/17 13:00 |
30 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-3
|
03/13 14:00 |
29 |
Gazprom Yugra
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|
03/09 12:00 |
28 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-1
|
03/03 13:00 |
27 |
Ural Ufa
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-2
|
02/28 12:00 |
26 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 16:00 |
25 |
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|
02/18 12:00 |
24 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
|
L |
2-3
|
02/14 17:00 |
23 |
Dinamo-LO
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 15:00 |
22 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-2
|
02/07 17:00 |
21 |
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-3
|
02/03 16:00 |
20 |
Shakhter Soligorsk
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-0
|
01/27 12:00 |
19 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Dinamo Moskou
|
W |
3-2
|
01/21 14:00 |
18 |
Zenit Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-1
|
01/17 12:00 |
17 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
3-2
|
01/13 12:00 |
16 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-0
|
01/08 10:30 |
15 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
3-1
|
01/05 12:00 |
14 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Gazprom Yugra
|
W |
3-0
|
12/27 12:00 |
13 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|
12/20 12:00 |
12 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Ural Ufa
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 10:00 |
11 |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-3
|
12/13 12:00 |
10 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 13:00 |
9 |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-3
|
11/29 12:00 |
8 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Dinamo-LO
|
W |
3-0
|
11/22 12:00 |
7 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 11:30 |
6 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 12:00 |
5 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 16:00 |
4 |
Dinamo Moskou
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-0
|
10/29 14:00 |
3 |
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 10:30 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Zenit Kazan
|
W |
3-0
|
10/14 13:00 |
1 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|