PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzbass | 24 | 1 | 1 | 222 : 85 | 73 | |
2 | Vodnik | 23 | 0 | 3 | 191 : 79 | 69 | |
3 | Dynamo Moskou | 20 | 0 | 6 | 220 : 111 | 60 | |
4 | SKA Neftyanik | 19 | 2 | 5 | 183 : 85 | 59 | |
5 | Bajkal Energy Irkutsk | 15 | 2 | 9 | 142 : 99 | 47 | |
6 | Start Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 3 | 11 | 109 : 114 | 39 | |
7 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 3 | 13 | 133 : 111 | 33 | |
8 | Dinamo Kazan | 10 | 1 | 15 | 108 : 152 | 31 | |
9 | Sibselmash Novosibirsk | 8 | 3 | 15 | 95 : 152 | 27 | |
10 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 8 | 1 | 17 | 106 : 167 | 25 | |
11 | Rodina | 7 | 1 | 18 | 85 : 211 | 22 | |
12 | Murmansk | 6 | 4 | 16 | 85 : 138 | 22 | |
13 | Sayany-Khakassia Abakan | 4 | 2 | 20 | 80 : 182 | 14 | |
14 | Uralskij Trubnik | 3 | 3 | 20 | 79 : 152 | 12 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzbass | 13 | 0 | 0 | 130 : 42 | 39 | |
2 | Vodnik | 12 | 0 | 1 | 100 : 34 | 36 | |
3 | SKA Neftyanik | 11 | 1 | 1 | 113 : 38 | 34 | |
4 | Dynamo Moskou | 11 | 0 | 2 | 124 : 48 | 33 | |
5 | Bajkal Energy Irkutsk | 9 | 1 | 3 | 87 : 46 | 28 | |
6 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 91 : 45 | 26 | |
7 | Start Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 1 | 5 | 54 : 49 | 22 | |
8 | Sibselmash Novosibirsk | 7 | 1 | 5 | 57 : 52 | 22 | |
9 | Dinamo Kazan | 7 | 0 | 6 | 64 : 66 | 21 | |
10 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 7 | 64 : 73 | 18 | |
11 | Rodina | 6 | 0 | 7 | 48 : 79 | 18 | |
12 | Murmansk | 4 | 3 | 6 | 42 : 47 | 15 | |
13 | Uralskij Trubnik | 3 | 2 | 8 | 48 : 75 | 11 | |
14 | Sayany-Khakassia Abakan | 3 | 2 | 8 | 44 : 78 | 11 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzbass | 11 | 1 | 1 | 92 : 43 | 34 | |
2 | Vodnik | 11 | 0 | 2 | 91 : 45 | 33 | |
3 | Dynamo Moskou | 9 | 0 | 4 | 96 : 63 | 27 | |
4 | SKA Neftyanik | 8 | 1 | 4 | 70 : 47 | 25 | |
5 | Bajkal Energy Irkutsk | 6 | 1 | 6 | 55 : 53 | 19 | |
6 | Start Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 6 | 55 : 65 | 17 | |
7 | Dinamo Kazan | 3 | 1 | 9 | 44 : 86 | 10 | |
8 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 10 | 42 : 94 | 7 | |
9 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 10 | 42 : 66 | 7 | |
10 | Murmansk | 2 | 1 | 10 | 43 : 91 | 7 | |
11 | Sibselmash Novosibirsk | 1 | 2 | 10 | 38 : 100 | 5 | |
12 | Rodina | 1 | 1 | 11 | 37 : 132 | 4 | |
13 | Sayany-Khakassia Abakan | 1 | 0 | 12 | 36 : 104 | 3 | |
14 | Uralskij Trubnik | 0 | 1 | 12 | 31 : 77 | 1 |
Playoffs |