PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Huila | 8 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 4 | 24 | ||
2 | Cucuta Deportivo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 20 | ||
3 | Orsomarso | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 17 | ||
4 | Llaneros | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 16 | ||
5 | Tigres FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 16 | ||
6 | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 14 | ||
7 | Real Cartagena | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 13 | ||
8 | Deportes Quindio | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
9 | Barranquilla FC | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 10 | ||
10 | Union Magdalena | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 10 | ||
11 | Internacional FC de Palmira | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 9 | ||
12 | Leones | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 9 | ||
13 | Bogota FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 21 | 8 | ||
14 | Boca Juniors De Cali | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 : 11 | 6 | ||
15 | Real San Andres | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 19 | 5 | ||
16 | Atletico Cali FC | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 : 15 | 5 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cucuta Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Atletico Huila | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 12 | ||
4 | Real Cartagena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 11 | ||
5 | Deportes Quindio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Llaneros | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
7 | Orsomarso | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 7 | ||
8 | Barranquilla FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Boca Juniors De Cali | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | Internacional FC de Palmira | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | Tigres FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | Real San Andres | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
13 | Bogota FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
14 | Union Magdalena | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | Leones | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | Atletico Cali FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Huila | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Tigres FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Orsomarso | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 10 | ||
4 | Llaneros | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | Union Magdalena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Cucuta Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
7 | Leones | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Atletico Cali FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
9 | Barranquilla FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | Internacional FC de Palmira | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
11 | Deportes Quindio | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Bogota FC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 13 | 3 | ||
13 | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 2 | ||
14 | Real Cartagena | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
15 | Boca Juniors De Cali | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Real San Andres | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 0 |
Next group phase |