03/28 09:30 |
26 |
[333] Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide v Ksenia Laskutova
[286] |
5-7,3-6
|
03/28 09:25 |
26 |
Anastasia Zolotareva v Kamilla Bartone
|
6-7,4-6
|
03/28 09:00 |
26 |
Denise Valente v Daria Egorova
|
6-4,3-6,5-7
|
03/28 08:35 |
26 |
Luca Udvardy v Katerina Tsygourova
|
2-6,6-3,6-0
|
03/28 07:00 |
26 |
Carolin Raschdorf v Anastasiia Grechkina
|
6-3,1-6,6-3
|
03/28 07:00 |
26 |
Beatrice Ricci v Jana Bojovic
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/28 07:00 |
26 |
Laura Boehner v Helena Buchwald
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/28 07:00 |
26 |
Chantal Sauvant v Doga Turkmen
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/27 12:25 |
25 |
Daria Egorova v Diana Demidova
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/27 11:15 |
25 |
Carolin Raschdorf v Josy Daems
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/27 10:50 |
25 |
Dia Evtimova v Beatrice Ricci
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/27 09:55 |
25 |
Anna Gabric v Denise Valente
|
1-6,6-1,3-6
|
03/27 09:50 |
25 |
Ines Faltinger v Helena Buchwald
|
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
03/27 09:20 |
25 |
Agustina Chlpac v Kamilla Bartone
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/27 08:25 |
25 |
Chantal Sauvant v Selina Atay
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/27 08:25 |
25 |
Laura Boehner v Madison Tattini
|
6-7,6-1,6-2
|
03/27 07:00 |
25 |
Melanie Klaffner v Jana Bojovic
|
2-6,5-7
|
03/27 07:00 |
25 |
Katarina Pavlechova v Doga Turkmen
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/27 07:00 |
25 |
Katerina Tsygourova v Defne Cirpanli
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/27 06:45 |
25 |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide v Monika Wojcik
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/26 11:00 |
25 |
Madelief Hageman v Ksenia Laskutova
|
7-5,1-6,1-6
|
03/26 10:55 |
25 |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko v Luca Udvardy
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/26 10:40 |
25 |
Anastasiia Grechkina v Daria Kudashova
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/26 10:30 |
25 |
Anastasia Zolotareva v Ekaterina Kuznetsova
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Agustina Chlpac v Melanie Klaffner
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Katarina Pavlechova v Dana Baidaulet
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Monika Wojcik v Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron
|
6-3,3-6,10-6
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Helena Buchwald v Ines Faltinger
|
7-5,3-6,4-10
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Selina Atay v Karolina Mrazikova
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/26 06:55 |
62 |
Laura Boehner v Carina Syrtveit
|
6-4,6-0
|