ITF W50 - São Paulo |
03/29 12:00 |
Carolina Alves v Madison Sieg
|
6-3,1-1
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh - DD |
03/29 10:30 |
Drugdova/Kuczer v Belgraver/Stresnakova
|
Walkover
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/29 09:35 |
Alena Kovackova v Julie Belgraver
|
Retired
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh - HD |
03/29 09:20 |
Houghton/Little v Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF M15 - Tsukuba - HD |
03/29 09:10 |
Ho/Nam v Huang/Masabayashi
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/29 09:00 |
Gina Feistel v Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
|
View
|
Challenger - Naples - HD |
03/29 09:00 |
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela v Jebavy/Oswald
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF W50 - Murska Sobota |
03/29 09:00 |
Lara Schmidt v Nigina Abduraimova
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
ITF M25 - Trnava |
03/29 09:00 |
Jakub Nicod v Mirza Basic
|
7-6,6-4
|
ITF M25 - Trnava |
03/29 09:00 |
Henri Squire v Robin Bertrand
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/29 09:00 |
Johanna Silva v Evialina Laskevich
|
0-6,2-6
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/29 09:00 |
Selina Dal v Arlinda Rushiti
|
5-7,4-6
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - HD |
03/29 09:00 |
Bolla/Marchetti v Beaupain/Rivet
|
Walkover
|
ITF W50 - Murska Sobota |
03/29 08:50 |
Katy Dunne v Viktoria Hruncakova
|
2-6,1-6
|
ITF - M15 Antalya |
03/29 08:30 |
Stijn Slump v Atakan Karahan
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
03/29 08:30 |
Gabriele Piraino v Valentin Royer
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
03/29 08:25 |
Gabriele Pennaforti v Max Houkes
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
03/29 08:25 |
Ergi Kirkin v Marcello Serafini
|
3-6,3-6
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Ioana Zvonaru v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
Retired
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Marek Gengel v Lorenzo Lorusso
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Weronika Ewald v Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Alena Kovackova v Julie Belgraver
|
3-2
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Millen Hurrion v Vadym Ursu
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Giles Hussey v Koray Kirci
|
Retired
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Alexandr Binda v Amr Asrawy
|
3-6,4-6
|
WTA - Antalya |
03/29 08:00 |
Simona Waltert v Olga Danilovic
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Salma Drugdova v Renata Jamrichova
|
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
03/29 08:00 |
Ioannis Xilas v Edas Butvilas
|
4-6,1-6
|
WTA - Antalya |
03/29 08:00 |
Polina Kudermetova v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
|
6-2,5-7,3-6
|
ITF - M15 Antalya |
03/29 07:30 |
Niels Visker v Deney Wassermann
|
Retired
|